logo

Tuesday, 25 September 2012 13:02

District Officers 2017-2018

Deputy District Grand Master W. Bro. Rodney Stuart Hales PGSD
Assistant District Grand Master W. Bro. José Luis Menoyo-Garcia PGJD
Assistant District Grand Master W. Bro. Michael John Baker PGJD
District Grand Senior Warden W. Bro. Roy Alan Mitchell PAGDC
District Grand Junior Warden W. Bro. Rodney Charles Bignell
District Grand Master Overseer W. Bro. Chris Langley
District Grand Senior Overseer W. Bro. Steve Vaughan
District Grand Junior Overseer W. Bro. Ian Gibson
District Grand Chaplain W. Bro. Neville Jarrett, PGSD
District Grand Treasurer W. Bro. Michael Shilan
District Grand Registrar W. Bro. Paul Vaillant
District Grand Secretary W. Bro. Terry Porter PAGDC
District Grand Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Stuart MacDonald PAGDC
District Grand Almoner W. Bro. Barry Waddington
District Grand Charity Steward W. Bro. Michael Brown
District Grand Inspector of Works W. Bro. Paul Knill
District Grand Sword Bearer W. Bro. Mark Peers
District Deputy Grand Chaplain W. Bro. Graham Beech
District Deputy Grand Secretary W. Bro. Ian Crawford
District Deputy Grand D of Ceremonies W. Bro. Jeffrey Hyde
District Grand Senior Deacon W. Bro. Pedro Alarcon Sanchez
District Grand Senior Deacon W. Bro. Luis Alcaina Guzman
District Grand Junior Deacon W. Bro. Duncan Robert Mitchell
District Grand Junior Deacon W. Bro. Jesus Oleaga-Zalvidea
District Assistant Grand Secretary     Bro. Robert Wood
District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Ron Knight
District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies W. Bro. Frank Wallace
District Assistant Grand Charity Steward W. Bro. Keith Alcock
District Grand Organist W. Bro. Gerald Hales
District Grand Standard Bearer W. Bro. Manuel Souto Pardo
District Assistant Grand Standard Bearer W. Bro. Jordi Garcia Pujol
District Grand Inner Guard W. Bro. Marcelo Locles
District Grand Tyler     Bro. Edward Leiper
District Grand Steward     Bro. Jose Rodriguez Peregrina
District Grand Steward     Bro. Gordon Ramshead
District Grand Steward     Bro. Jesus Navarro
District Grand Steward     Bro. Bernard Smith
More in this category: District History »
Login to post comments
You are here: Home